Lenovo ThinkCentre TIO 22 Gen 5 Touch 21.5 "
Photos 5 |
Lenovo ThinkCentre TIO 22 Gen 5 Touch 21.5 "
21.5 "23.8 "
Screen size:21.5 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 6 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:230 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo ThinkCentre TIO 22 Gen 5 Touch 21.5 "
Монітор Lenovo 21,5" ThinkCentre Tiny-In-One 22 G5 (12N9GAT1EU) | 13 776 ₴ |
Lenovo 21,5" ThinkCentre Tiny-In-One 22 G5 (12N9GAT1EU) | 13 440 ₴ |
Lenovo 21,5" ThinkCentre Tiny-In-One 22 G5 (12N9GAT1EU) | 13 776 ₴ |
Lenovo 21,5" ThinkCentre Tiny-In-One 22 G5 (12N9GAT1EU) | 14 112 ₴ |
Lenovo ThinkCentre TIO 22 Gen 5 Touch configurations
Price for Lenovo ThinkCentre TIO 22 Gen 5 Touch |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lenovo ThinkCentre TIO 22 Gen 5 Touch 21.5 " | from 13 440 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Lenovo ThinkCentre TIO 24 Gen 5 Touch 23.8 " | from 14 920 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →