Lenovo C32u-40 31.5 " black (63DAGAT2UA)
Photos 10 |
Lenovo C32u-40 31.5 " black
Screen size:31.5 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 4 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo C32u-40 31.5 " black
All prices 41 →Lenovo 31.5" C32u-40 (63DAGAT2UA) Black 63DAGAT2UA | 12 048 ₴ |
Монітор 31.5" Lenovo C32u-40 (63DAGAT2UA) | 12 048 ₴ |
Монітор 31.5" LENOVO ThinkVision C32u-40 63DAGAT2UA | 12 048 ₴ |
Монітор 31.5" LENOVO ThinkVision C32u-40 (63DAGAT2UA) | 12 048 ₴ |
Монитор Lenovo C32u-40 (63DAGAT2UA) | 12 048 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →