Lenovo Legion Y25g-30 25 " black
Videos 7Photos 4 |
Lenovo Legion Y25g-30 25 " black
Screen size:25 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:360 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:400 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, NVIDIA G-Sync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
The 360Hz refresh rate is only available when the monitor is connected via Display Port. When connected via HDMI, the maximum frequency is 240 Hz
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo Legion Y25g-30 25 " black
All prices 8 →Монітор Lenovo Y25g-30 (66CCGAC1EU)Бренд: Lenovo Тип: ? Монітор Діагональ екрану, дюймів: ? 24,5 Тип РК-матр... moreиці: ? IPS Формат зображення: ? 16:9 Роздільна здатність, точок: ? 1920x1080 Крок точок, мм: ? 0,2829x0,280 Davi.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 23 999 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo Legion Y25g-30 (66CCGAC1EU)Тип ігровий монітор Діагональ 25 " Дисплей Тип матриці IPS Покриття екрана глянсове (антивідблисков Oleole.com.uaLess than year (Kovel) On order Report | 15 699 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo Y25G-30 (66CCGAC1EU) | 24 887 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Lenovo Y25G-30 (66CCGAC1EU) | 24 280 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Lenovo Y25G-30 (66CCGAC1EU) | 24 887 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
3 more offer(s)
Series Lenovo Legion (gaming)
from 44 504 ₴
game, 15.6 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, 165 Hz, Ryzen 7, 7735HS, 3.2 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fast charge, 2.4 kg
from 10 536 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 2 686 ₴
gaming, overhead, closed, combined, detachable cable, 3.5 mm, 1.2 m, radio channel, 20 – 20000 Hz, 32 Ohm, battery: up to 20 h
from 2 782 ₴
urban, for laptop, pockets: front, on the back, 50.5x36x18 cm, weight 1558 g
from 49 399 ₴
game, 15.6 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, 165 Hz, Ryzen 7, 7735HS, 3.2 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6, VR, fast charge, 2.4 kg
from 7 350 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 42 599 ₴
game, 16 ", 2560x1600 (16:10), IPS, 165 Hz, Core i5, 13500HX, 1.8 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, RTX 4050, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, 2.6 kg
from 13 620 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 58 399 ₴
high performance, game, 16 ", 2560x1600 (16:10), IPS, 165 Hz, Core i7, 13700HX, 1.5 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, 2.6 kg
from 7 920 ₴
gaming, 24.5 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 5 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 165 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 89 899 ₴
high performance, game, 16 ", 2560x1600 (16:10), IPS, 240 Hz, Core i9, 13900HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, no RAM upgrade, RTX 4080, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, 2.8 kg
from 8 228 ₴
gaming, 24.5 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), *VA, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 48 799 ₴
game, 16 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, 144 Hz, Ryzen 5, 7640HS, 4.3 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, long life, 2.4 kg
from 15 899 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 55 699 ₴
game, 16 ", 2560x1600 (16:10), IPS, 165 Hz, Core i5, 13500H, 1.9 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, 2.4 kg
from 9 269 ₴
gaming, 24.5 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.5 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 42 699 ₴
game, 16 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, 144 Hz, Ryzen 5, 7640HS, 4.3 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR5, RTX 4060, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen2, USB C gen2, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, long life, 2.4 kg
from 27 599 ₴
gaming, 31.5 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 2 ms, MPRT 0.2 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, Power Delivery, USB 3.1, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 76 099 ₴
high performance, game, 16 ", 2560x1600 (16:10), IPS, 165 Hz, Core i7, 14650HX, 1.6 GHz, RAM 32 GB, DDR5, RTX 4070, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, no OS, Wi-Fi 6E, VR, fast charge, 2.4 kg
AccessoriesAll accessories for Lenovo Legion Y25g-30 →
Video reviews
Игровой монитор Lenovo Legion Y25G-30. Проверяем 360 Герц и Nvidia Reflex!
28 May 20226 556 view
Lenovo Legion Y25g-30 - обзор игрового монитора. Быстро о главном - отклик 1 мс, 360 Гц, G-SYNC
4 January 20224 855 view
Lenovo Legion Y25g-30: PM Deep Dive | Unboxing and Review
2 February 20223 970 view
Lenovo Legion Y25g 30 Unboxing and Monitor Set Up
8 May 20225 765 view
Legion Y25g-30 Product Tour - Top-Level Performance for Gamers Who Know the Difference
25 August 20217 589 view
Legion Y25g-30 Gaming Monitor: Extreme Visuals Performance for Pro Gamers
13 September 202110 003 view
Lenovo Legion Y25G-30 Gaming Monitor - 360 Hz & nVidia Reflex!
27 August 202226 424 view
SimilarCompare using chart →
from 21 680 ₴
gaming, 25 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 360 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, speakers, HDR
from 18 760 ₴
gaming, 25 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 360 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium
from 21 660 ₴
gaming, 25 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 360 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, NVIDIA G-Sync, HDR
from 22 400 ₴
gaming, 24.5 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, MPRT 0.3 ms, 380 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, HDR
from 15 973 ₴
gaming, 25 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 360 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 16 490 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 360 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR
from 9 570 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 16 742 ₴
27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, VESA Adaptive-Sync, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 5 889 ₴
gaming, 23.8 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, MPRT 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, speakers, AMD FreeSync, HDR
from 10 621 ₴
gaming, 28 ", 4K, 3840x2160 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 144 Hz, HDMI, v 2.1, DisplayPort, USB C, USB 3.1, KVM-переключатель, speakers, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, HDR, TÜV Rheinland
from 12 159 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), IPS, response 1 ms, 180 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR
from 21 650 ₴
gaming, 27 ", 2560x1440 (16:9), curved, 1000 R, QLED, response 1 ms, 240 Hz, HDMI, DisplayPort, USB 3.1, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro, NVIDIA G-Sync Compatible, HDR