Lenovo T34w-30 34 " black
Photos 3 |
Lenovo T34w-30 34 " black
Screen size:34 "
Resolution:3440x1440 (21:9)
Panel:*VA, response 6 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo T34w-30 34 " black
All prices 62 →Lenovo 34" ThinkVision T34w-30 (63D4ZAT1UA) Raven Black 63D4ZAT1UA | 21 568 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo ThinkVision T34w-30 (63D4GAT1EU) | 24 500 ₴ |
Монітор 34" Lenovo T34w-30 with MC60 () | 22 278 ₴ |
Монітор 34" LENOVO ThinkVision T34w-30 (63D4ZAT1UA) 63D4ZAT1UA | 22 278 ₴ |
Монітор 34" LENOVO ThinkVision T34w-30 (63D4GAT1UA) | 19 948 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →