Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 49 " black (63DBZAT1EU)
Videos 1Photos 12 |
Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 49 " black
Screen size:49 "
Resolution:5120x1440 (32:9)
Panel:IPS, response 6 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:2 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, Thunderbolt, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 49 " black
Монітор Lenovo 49" ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU) | 71 135 ₴ |
Lenovo 49" ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU) | 69 400 ₴ |
Lenovo 49" ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU) | 71 135 ₴ |
Lenovo 49" ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU) | 72 870 ₴ |
Монітор LENOVO ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBZAT1EU) | 69 962 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →