Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-30 23.8 " black (63ECGAT2UA)
Photos 5 |
Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-30 23.8 " black
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 6 ms
Frequency:100 Hz
Contrast:1 300:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-30 23.8 " black
All prices 24 →Lenovo 23.8" E24q-30 (63ECGAT2UA) Raven Black 63ECGAT2UA | 7 505 ₴ |
Монітор 23.8" Lenovo E24q-30 (63ECGAT2UA) | 7 505 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo E24q-30 (63ECGAT2UA) | 7 468 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-30 (63ECGAT2UA) 63ECGAT2UA | 7 315 ₴ |
Монитор Lenovo 23.8" E24q-30 (63ECGAT2UA) | 7 505 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →