Lenovo ThinkVision S24i-30 23.8 " graphite (63DEKAR3US)
Photos 11 |
Lenovo ThinkVision S24i-30 23.8 " graphite
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 6 ms
Frequency:100 Hz
Contrast:1 300:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo ThinkVision S24i-30 23.8 " graphite
All prices 9 →Монитор Lenovo 23.8" S24i-30 (63DEKAT3EU) | 3 832 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo S24i-30 (63DEKAT3EU) S24i-30 (63DEKAT3EU) | 3 946 ₴ |
Lenovo ThinkVision S24i-30 (63DEKAT3EU) ThinkVisionS24i-30(63DEKAT3EU) | 3 699 ₴ |
Lenovo S24i-30 (63DEKAT3EU) 117456 | 3 913 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo S24i-30 (63DEKAT3EU) | 3 951 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →