Iiyama ProLite T2255MSC-B1 21.5 " black
Photos 4 |
Iiyama ProLite T2255MSC-B1 21.5 " black
Screen size:21.5 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:400 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite T2255MSC-B1 21.5 " black
All prices 7 →Монитор iiyama T2255MSC-B1 сенсорний (T2255MSC-B1) | 17 670 ₴ |
Монітор Iiyama 21,5" ProLite T2255MSC-B1 (T2255MSCB1) | 14 637 ₴ |
Монитор iiyama T2255MSC-B1 сенсорний (T2255MSC-B1) | 17 670 ₴ |
Iiyama 21,5" ProLite T2255MSC-B1 (T2255MSCB1) | 14 280 ₴ |
Iiyama 21,5" ProLite T2255MSC-B1 (T2255MSCB1) | 14 637 ₴ |
Iiyama 21,5" ProLite T2255MSC-B1 (T2255MSCB1) | 14 994 ₴ |
Монітор РК 21.5" Iiyama T2255MSC-B1 1920x1080/DisplayPort/HDMI 75Гц Чорний | 18 883 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →