Lenovo D32-40 31.5 " black (66FCGAC2EU)
Photos 8 |
Lenovo D32-40 31.5 " black
Screen size:31.5 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 4 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo D32-40 31.5 " black
All prices 9 →Монітор Lenovo D32-40 (66FCGAC2EU) 66FCGAC2EU | 8 062 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo 31,5" D32-40 (66FCGAC2EU) | 12 997 ₴ |
Lenovo 31,5" D32-40 (66FCGAC2EU) | 12 680 ₴ |
Lenovo 31,5" D32-40 (66FCGAC2EU) | 12 997 ₴ |
ЖК монитор Lenovo D32-40 (66FCGAC2EU) | 8 099 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →