Lenovo M14t 14 " black (62A3UAT1WL)
Videos 12Photos 8 |
Lenovo M14t 14 " black
Screen size:14 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 8 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:700:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Connectors:USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo M14t 14 " black
All prices 48 →Монітор 14" Lenovo ThinkVision M14T (62A3UAT1WL) | 15 999 ₴ |
Монітор 14" LENOVO M14T (62A3UAT1WL) 62A3UAT1WL | 16 393 ₴ |
Портативний монітор Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (62A3UAT1WL) | 15 836 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (62A3UAT1WL) | 16 455 ₴ |
Монитор Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (62A3UAT1WL) | 16 455 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →