Leon Challenger 500W 29 2022 (ELB-LN-29-002)
Photos 4 |
Leon Challenger 500W 29 2022 |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Leon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Leon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Leon Challenger 500W 29 2022
All prices 7 →Велосипед 29" Leon CHALLENGER 500Вт (2022) графитовый 19" (175-187 см) ELB | 77 887 ₴ |
Електровелосипед 29" Leon CHALLENGER 500Вт 43В центр. мотор дисплей, САП, | 77 887 ₴ |
Leon Электровелосипед Leon CHALLENGER 29" 500Вт 43В дисплей, САП, 14Ач вст | 77 887 ₴ |
Электровелосипед Leon 29" Challenger Dark Grey (ELB-LN-29-002) ELB-LN-29-0 | 75 830 ₴ |
Leon 29" Challenger Dark Grey (ELB-LN-29-002) elb-ln-29-002 | 75 940 ₴ |
Електровелосипед Leon 29" Challenger Dark Grey (ELB-LN-29-002) ELB-LN-29-0 | 75 940 ₴ |
Leon Електровелосипед Leon 29" Challenger Dark Grey (ELB-LN-29-002) ELB-LN | 75 940 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →