Leon GR-80 DD 2022 frame S (OPS-LN-28-030)
Leon GR-80 DD 2022 frame S |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Leon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Leon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Leon GR-80 DD 2022 frame S
All prices 12 →Велосипед 28" Leon GR-80 DD (2022) бежевый с серым S (160-170 см) OPS-LN-2 | 37 872 ₴ |
Велосипед Leon GR-80 Dd 2022 28" бежевий з сірим (OPS-LN-28-030) | 37 873 ₴ |
Велосипед Leon GR-80 Dd 2022 28" бежевый с серым (OPS-LN-28-030) | 37 873 ₴ |
Велосипед 28" Leon GR-80 DD рама-2022 (бежевий з сірим) OPS-LN-28-030 | 37 872 ₴ |
Leon Велосипед Leon GR-80 DD 28" рама S (2022) Бежевый OPS-LN-28-030 | 37 872 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Leon GR-80 DD 2022 frame S configurations
Price for Leon GR-80 DD 2022 frame S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Leon GR-80 DD 2022 frame L | from 36 892 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Leon GR-80 DD 2022 frame M | from 36 915 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Leon GR-80 DD 2022 frame S | from 36 915 ₴ | 12 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →