Leon TR-90 DD 28 2022 frame L (OPS-LN-28-037)
Leon TR-90 DD 28 2022 frame L |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Leon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Leon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Leon TR-90 DD 28 2022 frame L
All prices 12 →Велосипед 28" Leon TR-90 DD (2022) бежевый L (181-193 см) OPS-LN-28-037 | 36 288 ₴ |
Велосипед 28" Leon TR-90 DD Cr-Mo steel 2022 (бежевий) OPS-LN-28-037 | 36 288 ₴ |
Leon Велосипед Leon TR-90 Cr-Mo DD 28" рама L (2022) Бежевый OPS-LN-28-037 | 36 288 ₴ |
Велосипед Leon 28" TR-90 DD рама-L 2022 Beige (OPS-LN-28-037) | 35 381 ₴ |
Велосипед Leon 28" TR-90 DD рама-L 2022 Beige (OPS-LN-28-037) OPS-LN-28-03 | 35 337 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Leon TR-90 DD 28 2022 frame L configurations
Price for Leon TR-90 DD 28 2022 frame L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Leon TR-90 DD 28 2022 frame L | from 35 337 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Leon TR-90 DD 28 2022 frame M | from 36 288 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Leon TR-90 DD 28 2022 frame S | from 36 288 ₴ | 16 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →