Leon Oxford 500W 27.5 2022 (ELB-LN-27.5-003)
Photos 9 |
Leon Oxford 500W 27.5 2022 |
|
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Leon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Leon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Leon Oxford 500W 27.5 2022
All prices 10 →Велосипед 27.5" Leon Oxford 500Вт (2022) графитовый (м) 17" (160-178 см) E | 52 380 ₴ |
Електровелосипед Leon Oxford 27.5" 500Вт 48В дисплей 12.8Ач темно-сірий | 52 380 ₴ |
Електровелосипед 27.5" Leon OXFORD 500Вт 48В центр. двигун дисплей, САП, 1 | 52 380 ₴ |
Leon Электровелосипед Leon OXFORD 27,5" 500Вт 48В дисплей, САП, 12.8Ач вст | 52 380 ₴ |
Електровелосипед Leon 27.5" Oxford 2022 Dark Grey (ELB-LN-27.5-003) | 51 071 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →