Lidz 1000x500/225 1000x500
Photos 38 |
Lidz 1000x500/225 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 1000x500/225 1000x500
All prices 17 →Кухонна мийка Lidz з додатковою чашею 1000x500/225 MAR-07 (LIDZMAR07100050 | 7 268 ₴ |
Lidz Кухонна мийка Lidz 1000x500/225 BLM-14 (LIDZBLM141000500225) | 7 452 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Lidz 1000x500/225 BLA-03 (LIDZBLA031000500225) | 7 360 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка з додатковою чашею Lidz 1000x500/225 WHI-01 (LIDZWHI01100050 | 7 268 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка з додатковою чашею Lidz 1000x500/225 COL-06 (LIDZCOL06100050 | 7 268 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →