from 10 672 ₴partition, box, mounting: angular, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: low, overhead shower (tropical), 900x900x2175 mm
from 832 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 215 mm, depth 194 mm, Poland
from 8 998 ₴partition, box, mounting: angular, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: low, overhead shower (tropical), 800x800x2175 mm
from 662 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 127 mm, depth 196 mm, Poland
from 12 021 ₴partition, box, mounting: angular, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: deep, overhead shower (tropical), 800x800x2190 mm
from 11 109 ₴partition, hydromassage box, mounting: angular, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: deep, overhead shower (tropical), 900x900x2235 mm
from 588 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 93 mm, depth 150 mm, Poland
from 10 672 ₴partition, box, mounting: angular, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: deep, overhead shower (tropical), 900x900x2180 mm
from 1 144 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, Poland
from 10 672 ₴partition, box, mounting: angular, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: deep, overhead shower (tropical), 900x900x2190 mm
from 1 038 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, Poland
from 15 900 ₴partition, hydromassage box, mounting: left-sided, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: deep, overhead shower (tropical), 1200x800x2235 mm
from 1 123 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, for a washbasin, single lever, wall mount, Poland
from 17 820 ₴partition, hydromassage box, mounting: angular, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: deep, overhead shower (tropical), 1000x1000x2235 mm
from 719 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, spring spout, Poland
from 15 595 ₴partition, hydromassage box, mounting: angular, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: deep, overhead shower (tropical), 995x995x2190 mm
from 772 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 66 mm, depth 121 mm, Poland
from 11 327 ₴partition, box, mounting: angular, full wall, doors: sliding, pallet: is absent, no pallet, overhead shower (tropical), 800x800x2040 mm
from 624 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 92 mm, depth 150 mm, Poland