Lidz 20 38 024 01 LIDZCRM203802401
Photos 7 |
Lidz 20 38 024 01 LIDZCRM203802401 |
|
The faucet is mounted on the fixing bolts of the toilet seat (or bidet) using a strap.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 20 38 024 01 LIDZCRM203802401
Біде приставка для унітазу Lidz (CRM) 40 88 024 хром LIDZCRM203802401 | 1 410 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Lidz (CRM) 20 38 024 01 приставка для унітазу (LIDZCRM20 | 1 413 ₴ |
Lidz Змішувач для біде Lidz (CRM) 20 38 024 01 приставка для унітаза | 1 133 ₴ |
Змішувач з приставкою для біде Lidz Tani 024 (k40) LDTAN024CRM32532 Chrome | 1 133 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Lidz (CRM) 20 38 024 01 (40 88 024) | 1 413 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →