Lidz 75 21 142
Photos 5 |
Lidz 75 21 142 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 75 21 142
All prices 39 →Змішувач для ванни Lidz (CRM) 75 21 142 хром LIDZCRM7521142 | 1 212 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Lidz (CRM) 75 21 142 LIDZCRM7521142 | 1 197 ₴ |
Lidz Lidz Lamb 142 LDLAM142CRM35081 LIDZCRM7521142 | 1 228 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної двовентильний із коротким виливом LIDZ 75 21 хром силу | 1 228 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Lidz Lamb 142 Хром (LDLAM142CRM35081) LDLAM142CRM35081 | 1 228 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →