Lidz 12 32 020F-9
Photos 6 |
Lidz 12 32 020F-9 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 12 32 020F-9
Змішувач для кухні Lidz (NKS) 12 32 020F-9 нікель LIDZNKS123202223 | 2 430 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з фільтром Lidz (NKS)-12 32 022 23 (LIDZNKS123202223) L | 2 430 ₴ |
Lidz Змішувач для кухні з фільтром Lidz (NKS) 12 32 020F-9 | 1 888 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з фільтром Lidz (NKS) 12 32 020F-9 LIDZNKS123202223 | 2 430 ₴ |
Змішувач на кухню Lidz (NKS) 12 32 020F-9 з підключенням до фільтра, кран | 2 430 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →