Lidz Over 38 020
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Lidz Over 38 020 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz Over 38 020
Змішувач для кухні з фільтром Lidz (BLA) Over 38020 (LIDZBLAOVER38020) LID | 2 582 ₴ |
Lidz Змішувач для кухні з фільтром Lidz (BLA) Over 38 020 | 2 311 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Lidz (BLA) Over 38 020 латунь з підключенням до фільтра | 2 582 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Lidz (BEI) Over 38 020 із підключенням до фільтра LIDZB | 2 920 ₴ |
Lidz Змішувач для кухні Lidz (BEI) Over 38 020 з підключенням до фільтра | 1 588 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →