Lidz 01 04 003 00
Photos 5 |
Lidz 01 04 003 00 |
|
The tap is only suitable for cold water.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 01 04 003 00
All prices 26 →Кран на воду для кухні Lidz (NKS) 01 04 003 00 (LIDZNKS010400300) LIDZNKS0 | 363 ₴ |
Lidz Lidz Mono 269F Nickel LDMON269FNKS34928 | 366 ₴ |
Кран на одну воду для умивальника LIDZ 01 04 сатин нержавіюча сталь LIDZNK | 366 ₴ |
Lidz Кран на одну воду для кухні Lidz (NKS) 01 04 003 00 | 361 ₴ |
Монокран для кухні Lidz Mono 269F з нерухомим виливом LDMON269FNKS34928 Ni | 366 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →