Lidz Dominox 15 361
Photos 6 |
Lidz Dominox 15 361 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz Dominox 15 361
Змішувач для кухні Lidz (CRM) Dominox 15361 (LIDZCRM15361) LIDZCRM15361 | 1 123 ₴ |
Lidz Змішувач для кухні Lidz (CRM) Dominox 15 361 | 1 136 ₴ |
Змішувач настінний кухонний Lidz (CRM) Dominox 15 361 з латуні | 1 123 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →