Lidz 12 32 015F-4
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Lidz 12 32 015F-4 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 12 32 015F-4
Змішувач для кухні Lidz (NKS) 12 32 015F-4 нікель LIDZNKS1232015F4 | 798 ₴ |
Lidz Змішувач для кухні з рефлекторним виливом Lidz (NKS) 12 32 015F-4 | 661 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з рефлекторним зливом Lidz (NKS) 12 32 015F-4 LIDZNKS12 | 798 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Lidz Aria 015F4 з гнучким виливом (k35) LDARI015F4NKS34 | 661 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →