Lidz 75 21 271F-2
Photos 4 |
Lidz 75 21 271F-2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 75 21 271F-2
All prices 25 →Змішувач для кухні Lidz (CRM)-30 21 271 02 (LIDZCRM302127102) LIDZCRM30212 | 798 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні двовентильний LIDZ 75 21 хром силумін LIDZCRM302127102 | 785 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Lidz Lamb 272F Хром (LDLAM272FCRM22018) LDLAM272FCRM220 | 785 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні LIDZ CRM 75 21 271F-2 (LIDZCRM302127102) | 798 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Lidz Lamb 272F двовентильний LDLAM272FCRM22018 Chrome S | 785 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →