Liqui Moly Optimal Synth 5W-40 1 L (3925)
Videos 4 |
Liqui Moly Optimal Synth 5W-40 1L 1 L4 L |
|
Due to its synthetic composition, this oil provides not only better engine protection, but also an extended service drain interval. Designed for passenger cars with diesel and gasoline engines, both with and without turbocharging (including multi-valve). Also tested on vehicles with catalytic converters. The viscosity index is universal, so the oil remains stable at both high and low temperatures. Certified for use in passenger cars from Volkswagen, Porshe, Mercedes-Benz and BMW.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liqui Moly 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liqui Moly.
Buy Liqui Moly Optimal Synth 5W-40 1 L
All prices 31 →Синтетична моторна олива - Optimal Synth SAE 5W-40 1л. | 471 ₴ |
Liqui Moly Optimal Synth 5W-40 (1л) | 941 ₴ |
Моторное масло LIQUI MOLY OPTIMAL SYNTH 5W40 1л 3925 | 471 ₴ |
Олива моторна Liqui Moly Optimal Synth 5W-40, 1л (41021277613) | 481 ₴ |
Масло моторне синтетичне Optimal Synth 5W-40, 1л 3925 | 471 ₴ |
0 1 0 6 |
Liqui Moly Optimal Synth 5W-40 configurations
Price for Liqui Moly Optimal Synth 5W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liqui Moly Optimal Synth 5W-40 1 L | from 430 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Liqui Moly Optimal Synth 5W-40 4 L | from 1 501 ₴ | 37 offers |