MAK Highlands 8,5x20/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4
Photos 3 | from 14 314 up to 17 730 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations MAK Highlands 31
Specifications
MAK Highlands 8,5x20/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MAK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MAK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices MAK Highlands 8,5x20/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4
Диски Mak Highlands 8,5x20 5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 (matt black) | 14 912 ₴ |
Mak HIGHLANDS Silver (R20 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4) | 16 199 ₴ |
MAK Highlands (8.5J x 20 5x108 ET45 DIA63.4) MATT BLACK На замовлення з Єв | 16 236 ₴ |
Mak Highlands R20 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 Silver F8520HISI45GD3X | 17 134 ₴ |
Mak Highlands R20 W8.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 Silver | 17 730 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
Similar