Makita BO6030 110V
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Makita BO6030 110V 110 V 230 V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita BO6030 110V
Makita 88381037952 | 12 200 ₴ |
Makita 88381037952 | 12 505 ₴ |
Makita 88381037952 | 12 810 ₴ |
Video reviews
Makita BO6030 110V configurations
Price for Makita BO6030 110V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Makita BO6030 110V | from 12 200 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Makita BO6030 | from 6 852 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →