Makita DBS180Z
Videos 3Photos 9 |
Makita DBS180Z case / batt. 2 5 Ah batt. no |
|
Model DBS180Z comes without battery, charger and case, while model DBS180RTJ comes with two batteries (5 Ah), charger and case.
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Deciphering the labeling angle grinder MakitaAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the Makita USM
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita DBS180Z
All prices 22 →Акумуляторна стрічкова шліфувальна машина (напильник) Makita DBS180Z (Без | 9 921 ₴ |
Акумуляторна стрічкова шліфувальна машина Makita DBS180Z без акб | 8 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторна стрічкова шліфмашина Makita DBS180Z без акб і з/п | 8 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторна стрічкова шліфмашина-напилок Makita DBS180Z (18 В, без АКБ, 5 | 12 560 ₴ |
Стрічкова шліфмашина Makita DBS180Z (без АКБ та ЗП) | 11 899 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Makita DBS180Z configurations
Price for Makita DBS180Z |
---|---|---|---|---|
Makita DBS180RTJ | from 20 240 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Makita DBS180Z | from 8 999 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →