Makita DBO380Z
Videos 4Photos 12 |
Makita DBO380Z case / batt. 2 5 Ah batt. no |
|
Model DBO380Z comes without battery, charger and case, while model DBO380RTJ comes with two batteries (5 Ah), charger and case.
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Deciphering the labeling angle grinder MakitaAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the Makita USM
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita DBO380Z
All prices 10 →Акумуляторна вібраційна шліфувальна машина Makita DBO380Z (Без АКБ та ЗУ) | 7 042 ₴ |
Акумуляторна вібраційна шліфмашина Makita DBO380Z без акб | 7 042 ₴ |
Акумуляторна вібраційна шліфмашина Makita DBO380Z без АКБ і зарядного прис | 8 914 ₴ |
Акумуляторна вібраційна шліфмашина Makita DBO380Z, без акб і з/п | 7 042 ₴ |
Віброшліфмашина акумуляторна Makita DBO380Z (без АКБ та ЗП) | 6 639 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Makita DBO380Z configurations
Price for Makita DBO380Z |
---|---|---|---|---|
Makita DBO380RTJ | from 16 320 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Makita DBO380Z | from 6 639 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →