Makita PC5000C
Photos 4 |
Makita PC5000C |
|
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Deciphering the labeling angle grinder MakitaAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the Makita USM
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita PC5000C
All prices 29 →Шліфмашина по бетону Makita PC5000C + кейс | 21 318 ₴ |
Шліфувальна машина для бетону Makita PC 5000 C PC5000C | 21 318 ₴ |
Шліфмашина для бетону Makita PC5000C (PC5000C) | 26 985 ₴ |
Шліфувальна машина для бетону Makita PC5000C в кейсі | 21 318 ₴ |
Шліфмашина по бетону Makita PC 5000 C (1.4 кВт, 125 мм) PC5000C | 26 980 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →