Makita DBO381ZU
Videos 3Photos 14 |
Makita DBO381ZU |
|
AWS — Bluetooth wireless connection to connect with a vacuum cleaner for simultaneous co-running.
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Deciphering the labeling angle grinder MakitaAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the Makita USM
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita DBO381ZU
All prices 10 →Акумуляторна орбітальна вібраційна шліфувальна машина з AWS Makita DBO381Z | 8 397 ₴ |
Акумуляторна вібраційна шліфмашина Makita DBO381ZU без акб | 8 397 ₴ |
Акумуляторна вібраційна шліфмашина Makita DBO381ZU з системою AWS (DBO381Z | 10 629 ₴ |
Віброшліфмашина акумуляторна з AWS Makita DBO381ZU (без АКБ та ЗП) | 13 599 ₴ |
Шлифмашина вибрационная аккумуляторная Makita LXT (DBO381ZU) - без аккумул | 10 629 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →