Makita BO6050J
Videos 18Photos 8 |
Makita BO6050J without casecase 230 V |
|
Powerful, reliable and versatile eccentric sander that supports two modes of operation: rotary and vibratory. Belongs to the Makita family of professional tools that can easily endure long work sessions with significant loads. It can be used for grinding of any degree of purity and thoroughness — from primary roughing to fine finishing. With the appropriate wheels installed, the Makita BO6050J eccentric machine can confidently cope with fine polishing tasks.
Effectively works with any kind of wood, steel and non-ferrous metals, natural and artificial stone, plastics and even paint coatings. The average oscillation amplitude reaches 5.5 mm, and the drive speed is adjustable in the range from 1600 to 6800 rpm (from 3200 to 13600 rpm), which allows you to customize the tool for various tasks. To remove dust from the supporting surface, a system of holes is provided, from where the dust enters the complete dust collector. Thanks to the rubberized surfaces of the body, the machine lies perfectly in the hand and does not tyre the operator. Comes with a convenient Makpac case for transport and storage.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Buy Makita BO6050J
All prices 11 →Ексцентрикова шліфувальна машина Makita BO6050J + MakPac | 13 236 ₴ |
Ексцентрикова шліфмашина Makita BO 6050 J BO6050J | 12 999 ₴ |
Ексцентрикова шліфувальна машина Makita BO6050J в кейсі Makpac | 12 999 ₴ |
Ексцентрикова шліфмашина Makita BO6050J | 19 999 ₴ |
Ексцентрикова шліфмашина Makita BO6050J (Makpac) | 12 880 ₴ |
Makita BO6050J configurations
Price for Makita BO6050J |
---|---|---|---|---|
Makita BO6050 | from 12 599 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Makita BO6050J | from 12 880 ₴ | 11 offers |