Makita M9400
Videos 6Photos 8 |
Makita M9400 |
|
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Deciphering the labeling angle grinder MakitaAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the Makita USM
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Makita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Makita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Makita M9400
All prices 27 →Стрічкова шліфувальна машина Makita M9400 | 8 684 ₴ |
Стрічкова шліфмшина Makita M 9400 M9400 | 8 684 ₴ |
Стрічкова шліфмашина Makita M9400 (M9400) | 10 992 ₴ |
Стрічкова шліфувальна машина Makita M9400 в картонній коробці | 8 684 ₴ |
Стрічкова шліфмашина Makita M9400 (0.94 кВт, 610 мм) | 10 990 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →