Matari MX14003EA-ATS
Photos 13 |
Matari MX14003EA-ATS |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Matari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Matari.
Buy Matari MX14003EA-ATS
All prices 17 →Генератор бензиновый Matari MX14003EA-ATS MMX-14E3A | 134 000 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый Matari MX14003EA-ATS | 125 000 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Matari MX14003EA-ATS 919886 | 125 000 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Matari MX14003EA-ATS 101325-86 | 125 000 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор Matari MX14003EА-ATS АКЦІЯ : ЗНИЖКА або ПОДАРУНОК. ДЗ | 100 750 ₴ |
A terrible non-Japanese generator, it costs crazy money, it broke down 4 times in a month, a 2-year warranty is not true, the service is bad, they don’t compensate anything, you will be to blame for everything, it takes a lot of gasoline, it’s heavy. Nothing disappointed Work and not reliability, poor service, no spare parts use Matari MX14000EA-ATS few months |
The Matari MX14003EA-ATX gas generator is a powerful and reliable source of energy that can cope with a wide range of tasks. It provides reliable backup and emergency power for both conventional household appliances and professional three-phase equipment.
High power rating
The generator is equipped with a proprietary Matari M2V78FD/PA engine and a synchronous alternator with copper winding. This unit is capable of supporting loads with a total power of up to 10 kW and withstanding peak power surges of up to 11 kW without interruption. The engine starts using an on-board electric starter.
Spacious fuel tank
Matari MX14003EA-ATX is equipped with a large fuel tank with a capacity of 50 liters. With a consumption of about 4 liters of gasoline per hour, a full tank provides more than 12 hours of continuous operation of the generator. At the same time, the noise level remains at a relatively comfortable level, about 72 dB at a distance of 7 meters from the generator. For ease of movement, a pair of transport wheels are attached to the generator.
On-board electronics
The model is equipped with two standard 230 V sockets and one 400 V power socket for powering three-phase loads. Stable voltage is maintained by the built-in AVR automatic voltage regulation system. The generator also has a separate connector for connecting the ATS automation unit. An information screen is provided to monitor operating parameters, including voltage, frequency and operating hours.
Matari MX14003EA-ATS configurations
Price for Matari MX14003EA-ATS |
---|---|---|---|---|
Matari MX14000E | from 85 700 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Matari MX14003E | from 85 750 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Matari MX14000EA-ATS | from 96 800 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Matari MX14003EA-ATS | from 100 750 ₴ | 17 offers |