Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q 602334800
Videos 3Photos 7 |
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q 602334800 |
|
Model 602334550 comes with 2 Ah batteries, 602334670 comes with 3.1 Ah, 602334820 comes with 3.5 Ah, 602334800 comes with 4 Ah, and 602334770 comes with 5.5 Ah
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q 602334800
All prices 22 →Акумуляторний шуруповерт Metabo BS 18 LT BL M-Quick LiHD 2x4.0 Ач (6023348 | 13 213 ₴ |
Акумуляторний дриль-шуруповерт Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q, 2 акб LiHD 4.0 Аг в M | 12 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторний шуруповерт Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q BUND, 2 акб 18 В LiHD 4.0 Ah | 12 999 ₴ |
Шурповерт-дриль Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q, акумуляторний, LiHD, 2*18В, 4Аг (602 | 12 999 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная дрель-шуруповерт Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q (602334800) | 12 999 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q 602334800 configurations
Price for Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q 602334800 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q 602334550 | from 12 521 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q 602334670 | from 13 505 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q Bund 602334820 | from 13 505 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q 602334800 | from 12 998 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q Bund 602334770 | from 20 229 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q 602334840 | from 7 948 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Metabo BS 18 LT BL Q 602334890 | from 7 098 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →