Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 602360650
Photos 5 |
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 602360650 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 602360650
All prices 7 →Акумуляторний ударний дриль-шуруповерт Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I, 2 акб 5,2 Ah | 19 156 ₴ |
METABO Z UDAREM SB 18LTXBLI 602360650 | 13 520 ₴ |
METABO Z UDAREM SB 18LTXBLI 602360650 | 13 858 ₴ |
METABO Z UDAREM SB 18LTXBLI 602360650 | 14 196 ₴ |
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I + 2 y Li-Ion 18V/5.2Ah + metaBOX 602360650 | 17 080 ₴ |
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I + 2 y Li-Ion 18V/5.2Ah + metaBOX 602360650 | 17 507 ₴ |
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I + 2 y Li-Ion 18V/5.2Ah + metaBOX 602360650 | 17 934 ₴ |
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 602360650 configurations
Price for Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 602360650 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 602360500 | from 14 142 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 602360650 | from 13 520 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 602360840 | from 9 806 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I 602360850 | from 8 773 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →