Metabo PowerMaxx SB Basic 600385500
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Metabo PowerMaxx SB Basic 600385500 2 Ah , set 63 pcs2 Ah , set of 9, power adapter2 Ah , without additional accessoriesbatt. 3 2 Ah flashlight 2 Ah , 15 bitflashlight 2 Ah , Mobile Workshopbatt. no |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo PowerMaxx SB Basic 600385500
All prices 13 →Акумуляторний ударний шуруповерт Metabo PowerMaxx SB + 2 акб 10.8 V 2 Ah + | 4 588 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний шурупокрут Metabo PowerMaxx SB Basic 600385500 | 4 588 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний дриль Metabo PowerMaxx SB, 2 акб 10,8 В Li-Power 2.0 | 4 588 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная ударная дрель-шуруповерт Metabo POWERMAXX SB BASIC (6003855 | 4 588 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний дриль-шурупокрут Metabo PowerMaxx SB Basic (60038550 | 4 587 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
1 0 0 6 |
The reliability of the screwdriver itself is crossed out by an unfinished cartridge from which everything falls out after 15 seconds of operation. I've been using them for two years now. It is very annoying when you tighten the self-tapping screw and the cartridge unwinds itself, the bit warps and you hit the part that you screwed on scratching it with a screwdriver. Made pretty solid The cartridge unrolls. Does not hold bits and drills. use Metabo PowerMaxx SB Basic 600385890 month or more i recommend it don't buy |
1 out of 7 user review(s) shown
6 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Features of the package:
- Article 600385890 — supplied without a case, charger, batteries and other accessories
- Article 600385500 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger and case
- Article 600385870 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger, case and set of accessories (63 pcs)
- Article 600385910 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger, case, set of bits (9 pcs) and PowerMaxx PA power adapter
- Article 600385930 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger, case, set of bits (15 pcs) and a flashlight
- Article 600385940 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger, case, Mobile Workshop kit and flashlight
- Article 600385960 — includes 3 batteries (2 Ah), charger and case
Metabo PowerMaxx SB Basic 600385500 configurations
Price for Metabo PowerMaxx SB Basic 600385500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo PowerMaxx SB Basic Set 600385870 | from 7 153 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx SB Basic Set 600385910 | from 4 594 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx SB Basic 600385500 | from 4 587 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx SB Basic Set 600385960 | from 5 267 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx SB Basic Set 600385930 | from 5 419 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx SB Basic Set 600385940 | from 6 364 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx SB Basic 600385890 | from 4 582 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →