Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 602322500
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 602322500 |
|
Model 602322500 comes with 2 Ah batteries and 602322800 comes with 4 Ah batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 602322500
All prices 12 →Акумуляторна шабельна пилка Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL (602322500) | 9 909 ₴ |
Акумуляторна шабельна пила Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL у MetaBox із 2 акб L | 9 909 ₴ |
Акумуляторна шабельна пилка Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL, 2 акб 2.0 Ah, з/п, | 9 909 ₴ |
Пила сабельная аккумуляторная Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL (602322500) | 9 909 ₴ |
Сабельная пила Metabo PowerMaxx Sse 12 Bl (602322500) | 10 085 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 602322500 configurations
Price for Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 602322500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 602322500 | from 9 909 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 602322800 | from 13 668 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 602322860 | from 8 605 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 602322840 | from 7 555 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Metabo PowerMaxx SSE 12 BL 602322890 | from 6 582 ₴ | 14 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →