Metabo SBE 18 LTX 600845840
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Metabo SBE 18 LTX 600845840 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo SBE 18 LTX 600845840
Акумуляторний ударний дриль Metabo SBE 18 LTX каркас MetaLoc 600845840 | 7 364 ₴ |
Акумуляторний ударний дриль Metabo SBE 18 LTX, без акб в кейсі MetaBox 600 | 7 372 ₴ |
Metabo 600845840 | 11 840 ₴ |
Metabo 600845840 | 12 136 ₴ |
Metabo 600845840 | 12 432 ₴ |
Video reviews
Features of the package:
- Article 600845890 — supplied without battery, charger and case
- Article 600845840 — supplied without battery and charger, case included
- Article 600845510 — includes 2 batteries (2 Ah), charger and case
Metabo SBE 18 LTX 600845840 configurations
Price for Metabo SBE 18 LTX 600845840 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo SBE 18 LTX 600845510 | from 11 240 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo SBE 18 LTX 600845840 | from 7 364 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metabo SBE 18 LTX 600845890 | from 6 113 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →