Metabo Set KS 85 FS 691149000
Videos 4Photos 12 |
Metabo Set KS 85 FS 691149000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo Set KS 85 FS 691149000
Дискова пила Metabo KS 85 FS + FS 160 (691149000) | 13 870 ₴ |
Дискова пила Metabo KS 85 FS з напрямною шиною FS 160 691149000 | 13 870 ₴ |
Metabo Ks 88 Fs + 691149000 | 17 400 ₴ |
Metabo Ks 88 Fs + 691149000 | 17 835 ₴ |
Video reviews
Metabo Set KS 85 FS 691149000 configurations
Price for Metabo Set KS 85 FS 691149000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo KS 85 FS 601085500 | from 13 002 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metabo Set KS 85 FS 691149000 | from 13 870 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metabo KS 85 FS 601085000 | from 8 745 ₴ | 19 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →