Metabo SSW 18 LTX 600 602198660
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 600 602198660 |
|
602198500 4Ah Li-Power batteries included, 602198650 5.2Ah Li-Power batteries included, 602198660 5.5Ah Li-Power batteries included
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 600 602198660 configurations
Price for Metabo SSW 18 LTX 600 602198660 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 600 602198500 | from 20 800 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 600 602198650 | from 22 872 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 600 602198660 | from 24 550 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 600 602198840 | from 12 409 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 600 602198890 | from 15 058 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →