Metabo W 18 LTX 125 Quick 602174840
Videos 1Photos 11 |
Metabo W 18 LTX 125 Quick 602174840 |
|
Model 602174850 comes without accessories, model 602174890 has a case tab, and model 602174840 has a case
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking of Metabo angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the USM Metabo
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Metabo W 18 LTX 125 Quick 602174840 configurations
Price for Metabo W 18 LTX 125 Quick 602174840 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo W 18 LTX 125 Quick 602174610 | from 17 031 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo W 18 LTX 125 Quick 602174650 | from 12 800 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Metabo W 18 LTX 125 Quick Set 602174930 | from 19 341 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo W 18 LTX 125 Quick 602174840 | from 8 024 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo W 18 LTX 125 Quick 602174850 | from 4 811 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo W 18 LTX 125 Quick 602174890 | from 8 492 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →