Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 255/45 R20 105V
Videos 3Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 255/45 R20 105V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Michelin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Michelin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 255/45 R20 105V
All prices 6 →Шина Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 255/45 R20 105V XL | 8 945 ₴ |
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 255/45 R20 105V XL | 9 316 ₴ |
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 255/45 R20 105V XL | 9 320 ₴ |
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 255/45 R20 105V | 25 960 ₴ |
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 255/45 R20 105V XL 50130 | 9 642 ₴ |
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 255/45 R20 105V XL | 9 404 ₴ |
0 0 2 6 |
I always chose the rubber of this manufacturer and this time I was not mistaken. Mileage is about 60,000 km. Overall good wet and dry handling, good handling in pluses, pretty good in snow. good rubber Wear resistance and good dynamic properties disappointed behavior on ice, especially wet use Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 225/65 R17 106H more than year |
Pretty high-quality tires that helped out 4 winters Holds well on ice and packed snow, you feel pretty confident when you get into deep puddles, good speed characteristics and low noise level A big price and, like all non-studded ones, is rather weak on wet ice use Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 225/65 R17 106H more than year |
2 out of 9 user review(s) shown
7 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 255/45 R20 105V configurations
Price for Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 255/45 R20 105V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 255/45 R20 101V | from 16 932 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 255/45 R20 101V Audi | from 12 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 255/45 R20 105V | from 8 945 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Michelin Latitude Alpin LA2 255/45 R20 105V Mercedes-Benz | from 20 908 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →