MIXXUS Dax 142 MI2821
MIXXUS Dax 142 MI2821 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Dax 142 MI2821
All prices 14 →Кран для ванної одновентильний литий MIXXUS DAX сатин нержавіюча сталь MI2 | 1 512 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Mixxus DAX-142 (MI2821) | 1 512 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни MIXXUS DAX-142 (MI2821), нержавіюча сталь | 1 512 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Ванни Mixxus Dax-142 (Mi2821) | 1 512 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни MIXXUS DAX-142 (з нерж. сталі) (MI2821) | 1 512 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →