MIXXUS Ava 001 MI2884
MIXXUS Ava 001 MI2884 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Ava 001 MI2884
All prices 11 →Кран для умивальника однозахватний MIXXUS AVA сатин нержавіюча сталь MI288 | 1 504 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника MIXXUS AVA-001 (MI2884) | 1 504 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника MIXXUS AVA-001-HIGH (нерж. сталь) (MI6175) | 1 449 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Mixxus AVA-001 (MI2884) | 1 504 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника MIXXUS AVA-001 (MI2884) (SR202944) | 1 504 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →