MIXXUS Gavi 555 MI1594
MIXXUS Gavi 555 MI1594 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Gavi 555 MI1594
All prices 14 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний MIXXUS GAVI 555 хром силумін MI1594 | 586 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні MIXXUS GAVI 555 MI1594 | 586 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для кухни MIXXUS GAVI 555 (MI1594) | 586 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні MIXXUS GAVI 555 (MI1594) | 586 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні MIXXUS GAVI 555 (ST3726) | 586 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →