MIXXUS Yota 006 MI1612
MIXXUS Yota 006 MI1612 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Yota 006 MI1612
All prices 9 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із довгим виливом MIXXUS YOTA 006 хром с | 1 128 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни MIXXUS YOTA MI1612 | 1 128 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для ванны MIXXUS YOTA 006 (MI1612) | 1 128 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Mixxus Yota 006 (MI1612) | 1 128 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни MIXXUS YOTA 006 (MI1612) | 1 128 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →