MIXXUS Premium Apollo 271 MI0608
MIXXUS Premium Apollo 271 MI0608 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Premium Apollo 271 MI0608
All prices 15 →Кран на кухню двозахватний MIXXUS Premium Apollo хром латунь MI0608 | 939 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні MIXXUS PREMIUM APOLLO 271 MI0608 | 939 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для кухни MIXXUS PREMIUM APOLLO 271 (MI0608) | 939 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Mixxus Premium Apollo 271 (MI0608) | 939 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні MIXXUS PREMIUM APOLLO 271 (MI0608) | 939 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →