Grohe Plus 33547003
Photos 4 |
Grohe Plus 33547003 |
|
With temperature limiter
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Plus 33547003
All prices 17 →Змішувач для ванни настінний Grohe Plus 33547003 | 16 560 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Grohe Plus із душовим гарнітуром 33547003 | 13 200 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Plus 33547003 | 16 560 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом GROHE Plus хром лату | 16 560 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Grohe Plus (33547003) 33547003 | 16 560 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →