Paffoni Stick SK015CR
Photos 7 |
Paffoni Stick SK015CR |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Paffoni 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Paffoni.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Paffoni Stick SK015CR
All prices 14 →Змішувач для душу Paffoni Stick (колір - хром) SK015CR SK015CR | 5 476 ₴ |
Душова система прихованого монтажу PAFFONI із верхнім душем латунна хром K | 18 267 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни на 2 споживача Paffoni Stick (SK015CR) SK015CR | 5 476 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Paffoni Stick SK 015 CR вбудований із перемикачем, хром | 5 476 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Paffoni Stick вбудований із перемикачем, хром (SK015CR) | 5 476 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →